Based on 31 job listings - Mullingar, Ireland 2026
50% of professionals earn between €100,000 - €150,000 EUR
The median salary is €150,000
The average salary for a Sales Associate in Mullingar, Ireland is EUR 100,000 - EUR 125,000 per year in 2026, based on 31 job listings.
Leading employers for Sales Associate roles in Ireland include NORMAL A/S.
Explore 31 Sales Associate job listings in Ireland on BeBee, or check our salary calculator for a personalized estimate.