Studied Bca and data science
Send a job offer directly to this candidate
Iam Nazrin Noushad.I Studied BCA and data science and AI. Iam from Kochi, Kerala.
Data Science
Studying
Data science intern | Data Analyst
Machine Learning Engineer and Data Scientist
Data Science Intern(Research and Development)
Artificial intelligence and data science student
Data Science Fresher | BCA Graduate
Data Science and AI Ml
BCA Data Science Student
Studying clg on bca
Data Science and Analytics Aspirant
BCA Student specializing in Data Science