Based on 1,468 job listings - 2026
50% of professionals earn between ₱25,000 - ₱45,000 PHP
The median salary is ₱37,500
The average salary for a Sales Development Representative in Philippines is PHP 37,500 - PHP 45,000 per year in 2026. The median salary is PHP 41,250 per year, based on 1,468 active job listings.
The cities with the most Sales Development Representative job opportunities in Philippines are Manila, Taguig, Quezon City, Cebu City, Davao City. Manila leads with 167 job openings.
Leading employers for Sales Development Representative roles in Philippines include Wing Assistant, Cover Desk Philippines, InsideOut, MicroSourcing, SGS.
Explore 1,468 Sales Development Representative job listings in Philippines on BeBee, or check our salary calculator for a personalized estimate.